156, HEATHFIELD AVENUE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 2PA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+11.6%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,000+10.3%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000+192.9%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950-0.1%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+48.1%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 19 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1