Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ROYAL PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 1EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,500
+43.0%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 9 October 2012
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+187.4%
Sold on 2 July 2012
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 1EY
← Back to All Properties