Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, SANDHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+52.3%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+17.8%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GU
← Back to All Properties