Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MEADOW WALK, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 8DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+15.1%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+91.8%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£133,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 28 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 8DG
← Back to All Properties