APARTMENT 1, BERONA HOUSE, 31, CHARLES STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S1 2HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,500-7.6%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000-60.9%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£214,572 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,572+200.1%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£235,072 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 7 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1