Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, DICELAND ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,000
+31.0%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500
+13.5%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+62.7%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 12 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2ET
← Back to All Properties