Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, STANLEY ROAD, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 8AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+28.1%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
+44.5%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+81.7%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
+£35,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 8 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8AF
← Back to All Properties