Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LOVAGE ROAD, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
-4.4%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+19.3%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+227.8%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£198,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 4 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7NE
← Back to All Properties