Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE RODERY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+36.4%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+58.2%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Detached
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4UH
← Back to All Properties