26, UPPER MAYLINS, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 2SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+3.0%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+138.3%
Sold on 8 March 2018
Terraced
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+45.8%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£43,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1