Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 4, WRAY PARK ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0DD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£342,500
+26.9%
Sold on 22 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£270,000
+17.4%
Sold on 27 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000
+23.0%
Sold on 15 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000
+47.2%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+38.0%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+58.6%
Sold on 24 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 8 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0DD
← Back to All Properties