Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MANVERS ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+16.7%
Sold on 14 March 2017
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-4.9%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+9.2%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 18 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9EU
← Back to All Properties