14, JULIUS WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£188,000+12.2%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+14.3%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1