Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 41, HUMPHRY DAVY HOUSE, GOLDEN SMITHIES LANE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.7%
Price Change
-£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£95,000
-45.7%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Other
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+139.7%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Other
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 16 December 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 7GF
← Back to All Properties