Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SANDRINGHAM AVENUE, FRODSHAM, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
WA6 9QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
+12.0%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+74.6%
Sold on 17 March 2011
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 26 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 9QJ
← Back to All Properties