Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, DANESTREAM HOUSE, SEA ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£229,950
+15.0%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+7.5%
Sold on 2 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 31 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0DA
← Back to All Properties