Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FOXGLOVE COTTAGE, GREAT NORTH ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 4DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+7.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+12.4%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+5.0%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 4DR
← Back to All Properties