FLAT 58, ANCHOR POINT, CATHEDRAL WALK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS1 5JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.7%
Price Change
+£118,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£206,500+134.7%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,995-16.2%
Sold on 24 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 1 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1