Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MARSHALL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 7TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,500
+60.7%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+30.9%
Sold on 12 January 2000
Terraced
+£42,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,025
Sold on 28 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 7TY
← Back to All Properties