Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE BANKS, BURBO WAY, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 3NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.3%
Price Change
+£60,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
+156.3%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 3NT
← Back to All Properties