29, GORSEY LANE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 4AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+110.0%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000-42.5%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000-15.9%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 22 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1