Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BRASHLAND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+5.0%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,500
+89.5%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+15.4%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SS
← Back to All Properties