Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MONTSERRAT ROAD, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£702,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£702,500
+14.2%
Sold on 2 February 2023
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£615,000
+51.9%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+15.7%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+97.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 6 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9LT
← Back to All Properties