Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, BEECH AVENUE, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 7DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,267,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,267,500
+26.1%
Sold on 20 October 2020
Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,005,000
Sold on 9 March 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 7DE
← Back to All Properties