Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ST FRANCIS DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+24.0%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+15.1%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,250
-8.6%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
-£19,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3PS
← Back to All Properties