61, FAR LAUND, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+55.9%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+28.3%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1