Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SANDPIPER CLOSE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 8TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+52.8%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+15.5%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+26.4%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 8TD
← Back to All Properties