Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BRUNSWICK, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7YY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+64.3%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+81.8%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+75.0%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7YY
← Back to All Properties