23, CIRCUIT LANE, READING, READING, READING

RG30 3HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+25.6%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+14.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1