Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STONEBRIDGE STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 3PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£13,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+10.5%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Terraced
+£13,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,900
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 3PA
← Back to All Properties