Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, JOBS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+18.0%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+63.2%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+104.7%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9EB
← Back to All Properties