29, MISTYS FIELD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 2BG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£477,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£477,500+49.2%
Sold on 17 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000+28.0%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+35.1%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+87.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1