Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ASHFIELD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 1EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+75.5%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950
+35.3%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+11.6%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 1EY
← Back to All Properties