Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, CHARLESWORTH STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+52.0%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+56.9%
Sold on 26 January 2009
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4DE
← Back to All Properties