Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HUNTERS WAY, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 3BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£276,000
+21.3%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 1 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 3BA
← Back to All Properties