Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WINDSOR CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9XH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+6.9%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£290,000
+56.8%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+17.1%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+30.6%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+47.6%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 26 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9XH
← Back to All Properties