Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, JACKMAN CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+14.8%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,500
+18.2%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+75.1%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 3 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 3GA
← Back to All Properties