Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WAYLETTS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 6RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+65.3%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+78.2%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 6RN
← Back to All Properties