Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LINNET CLOSE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+17.5%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+62.0%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Detached
+£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,750
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3FA
← Back to All Properties