Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BALMORAL, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£551,200
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£231,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£551,200
+72.3%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Detached
+£231,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+95.7%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6SU
← Back to All Properties