Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CHESTNUT DRIVE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+1.1%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+30.8%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+168.0%
Sold on 22 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 23 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7AY
← Back to All Properties