70, SHEFFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S25 5DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£92,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,950+106.8%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+147.5%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£51,845 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,155
Sold on 29 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1