Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, TYLER AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£392,000
+45.2%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5UR
← Back to All Properties