6, GREEN DELL CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 7RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£590,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6964.2%
Price Change
+£581,648 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£590,000+6964.2%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
+£581,648 from previous sale
Sale #4
£8,352-98.1%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Terraced
-£431,648 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000+95.6%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1