4, ALEXANDRA ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 2DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.9%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,500+158.9%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,000+19.1%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500-16.1%
Sold on 23 August 2000
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 6 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1