Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, HALLBRIDGE GARDENS, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 0EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+20.5%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+225.9%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 0EP
← Back to All Properties