12, ELLEN STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 3QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.1%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£81,000-22.1%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+136.6%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+39.5%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1