1, CHADWELL AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8GE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+408.8%
Price Change
+£245,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+408.8%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£245,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+15.3%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1