33, BROXTOWE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 7EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£234,500+39.6%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+58.0%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£61,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,300
Sold on 15 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1