93, SPRINGFIELD CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 8FG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£60,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+57.9%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£60,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,495
Sold on 17 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1